Tabla de Posiciones
Grupo A
PuestoEquipoPts PJ G E P GF GC +/-
1 same (1) Barranquita Fc 6 2 2 0 0 6 0 6
2 same (2) Palo Borracho 3 2 1 0 1 4 4 0
3 same (3) Puerta del Norte 3 2 1 0 1 3 5 -2
4 same (4) Cartel de Sargento 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4

Grupo B
PuestoEquipoPts PJ G E P GF GC +/-
1 same (1) Defensores 6 2 2 0 0 5 0 5
2 same (2) Cabal City 4 2 1 1 0 7 3 4
3 same (3) Sp. Branca 1 2 0 1 1 2 5 -3
4 same (4) Branca 0 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6

Grupo C
PuestoEquipoPts PJ G E P GF GC +/-
1 same (1) La 84 6 2 2 0 0 3 1 2
- same (1) Puerto Junior 6 2 2 0 0 3 1 2
3 same (3) La Birra es Bella 0 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2
4 same (4) Mandrakes 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2

Grupo D
PuestoEquipoPts PJ G E P GF GC +/-
1 same (1) Mocovi 6 2 2 0 0 9 0 9
2 same (2) Club Social 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 1
3 same (3) La Vinotinto Fc 1 2 0 1 1 1 5 -4
4 same (4) Sin Levante 0 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6

Grupo E
PuestoEquipoPts PJ G E P GF GC +/-
1 same (1) Vodka for Ever 3 2 1 0 1 7 6 1
2 same (2) Automotores Gonzalez 3 2 1 0 1 6 5 1
3 same (3) La Banda Borracha 3 2 1 0 1 7 7 0
4 same (4) La Plaga 3 2 1 0 1 4 6 -2

Grupo F
PuestoEquipoPts PJ G E P GF GC +/-
1 same (1) Diablos Rojos 6 2 2 0 0 5 2 3
2 same (2) Repiquera 3 2 1 0 1 3 2 1
3 same (3) Ledesco Fc 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2
4 same (4) Orly Fc 1 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2

Grupo G
PuestoEquipoPts PJ G E P GF GC +/-
1 same (1) El Distinto FC 4 2 1 1 0 4 2 2
2 same (2) Oldenait FC 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 1
3 same (3) Bailando con la fea 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
4 same (4) Los Traperos FC 0 2 0 0 2 4 7 -3

Grupo H
PuestoEquipoPts PJ G E P GF GC +/-
1 same (1) H2A Planos 4 2 1 1 0 3 0 3
2 same (2) Winning Eleven 3 2 1 0 1 4 4 0
3 same (3) Drink Team 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1
4 same (4) Ingeniar FC 1 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2

Grupo I
PuestoEquipoPts PJ G E P GF GC +/-
1 same (1) Swat 6 2 2 0 0 7 2 5
2 same (2) El Rejunte 3 2 1 0 1 5 4 1
3 same (3) EL Gabin 3 2 1 0 1 4 4 0
4 same (4) Icardi FC 0 2 0 0 2 2 8 -6

Grupo J
PuestoEquipoPts PJ G E P GF GC +/-
1 same (1) RockAndGol 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 4
2 same (2) Jogo Bonito 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
3 same (3) Real Diez Fc 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1
4 same (4) Criolla Carnes 0 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3

Grupo K
PuestoEquipoPts PJ G E P GF GC +/-
1 same (1) Uni-co Fc 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
2 same (2) La Eskina MV 3 2 1 0 1 5 2 3
3 same (3) La Primavera Fc 3 2 1 0 1 5 6 -1
4 same (4) Peñaloza Fc 1 2 0 1 1 2 5 -3

Grupo L
PuestoEquipoPts PJ G E P GF GC +/-
1 same (1) #Tamoenvivo 4 2 1 1 0 4 3 1
2 same (2) PEP Fc 3 2 1 0 1 8 3 5
3 same (3) Can 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
4 same (4) La Selección 1 2 0 1 1 1 7 -6


Complejos La Finta